We have something to entice the newest runners and challenged the most experienced! Check out whats coming up and take on a new challenge in 2020!

Upcoming Programs

  • Beginners Only Program
    Beginners Only Program
    Pottery Green Oval
    19 Oct 2020, 7:00 pm – 12 Dec 2020, 6:00 am
    Pottery Green Oval, 1 Phoenix St, Lane Cove NSW 2066, Australia
  • Bare Creek Trail Program
    Bare Creek Trail Program
    Acron Oval
    14 Sept 2020, 7:00 am
    Acron Oval, Acron Road, St. Ives NSW 2075, Australia
  • Beginners Only Program
    Beginners Only Program
    Pottery Green Oval
    27 July 2020, 8:00 pm – 27 Sept 2020, 12:00 am
    Pottery Green Oval, 1 Phoenix St, Lane Cove NSW 2066, Australia
  • Blackmores Sydney Half Marathon Program
    Blackmores Sydney Half Marathon Program
    Bradfield Park
    15 June 2020, 6:00 pm – 20 Sept 2020, 10:00 am
    Bradfield Park, Alfred St S, Milsons Point NSW 2061, Australia
  • Sydney Marathon Program
    Sydney Marathon Program
    Bradfield Park
    01 June 2020, 6:00 pm – 20 Sept 2020, 10:00 pm
    Bradfield Park, Alfred St S, Milsons Point NSW 2061, Australia
  • City2Surf Program
    City2Surf Program
    Hyde Park
    01 June 2020, 6:00 pm – 09 Aug 2020, 10:00 am
    Hyde Park, Elizabeth St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
  • Beginners Only Program
    Beginners Only Program
    Pottery Green Oval
    04 May 2020, 7:00 pm – 27 June 2020, 11:00 am
    Pottery Green Oval, 1 Phoenix St, Lane Cove NSW 2066, Australia
  • Hunter Valley Half Marathon Program
    Hunter Valley Half Marathon Program
    Pokolbin
    15 Apr 2020, 6:00 pm – 19 July 2020, 11:00 am
    Pokolbin, Pokolbin NSW 2320, Australia
  • Western Sydney Half Marathon Program
    Western Sydney Half Marathon Program
    Sydney International Regatta Centre
    06 Apr 2020, 6:00 pm – 12 July 2020, 11:00 am
    Sydney International Regatta Centre, Gate A, Old Castlereagh Rd, Castlereagh NSW 2749, Australia
  • Hunter Valley Moon Marathon Program
    Hunter Valley Moon Marathon Program
    Pokolbin
    30 Mar 2020, 6:00 pm – 18 July 2020, 10:30 pm
    Pokolbin, Pokolbin NSW 2320, Australia
  • Western Sydney Marathon Program
    Western Sydney Marathon Program
    Sydney International Regatta Centre
    23 Mar 2020, 6:00 pm – 28 June 2020, 10:00 am
    Sydney International Regatta Centre, Gate A, Old Castlereagh Rd, Castlereagh NSW 2749, Australia
  • UTA 11km Training Program
    UTA 11km Training Program
    Scenic World
    23 Mar 2020, 6:00 am – 14 May 2020, 10:00 am
    Scenic World, Violet St &, Cliff Dr, Katoomba NSW 2780, Australia
  • Jabulani Level 1 Trail Program
    Jabulani Level 1 Trail Program
    Bobbin Head Picnic Ground
    24 Feb 2020, 6:00 am
    Bobbin Head Picnic Ground, Bobbin Head Rd &, Ku-Ring-Gai Chase Rd, Mount Colah NSW 2079, Australia
  • SMH Half Marathon Program
    SMH Half Marathon Program
    Hyde Park
    10 Feb 2020, 6:00 pm – 27 Apr 2020, 10:00 am
    Hyde Park, Elizabeth St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
  • UTA 22km Training Program
    UTA 22km Training Program
    Scenic World
    10 Feb 2020, 6:00 pm – 15 May 2020, 10:00 pm
    Scenic World, Violet St &, Cliff Dr, Katoomba NSW 2780, Australia
  • Beginners Only Program
    Beginners Only Program
    Pottery Green Oval
    03 Feb 2020, 7:00 pm – 28 Mar 2020, 8:00 am
    Pottery Green Oval, 1 Phoenix St, Lane Cove NSW 2066, Australia
  • UTA 50/100km Training Program
    UTA 50/100km Training Program
    Scenic World
    28 Jan 2020, 7:00 pm – 16 May 2020, 11:00 pm
    Scenic World, Violet St &, Cliff Dr, Katoomba NSW 2780, Australia