We have something to entice the newest runners and challenged the most experienced! Check out whats coming up and take on a new challenge in 2020!

Upcoming Programs

  • Beginners Only Program
    Pottery Green Oval
    Oct 19, 2020, 7:00 PM – Dec 12, 2020, 6:00 AM
    Pottery Green Oval, 1 Phoenix St, Lane Cove NSW 2066, Australia
  • Bare Creek Trail Program
    Acron Oval
    Sep 14, 2020, 7:00 AM
    Acron Oval, Acron Road, St. Ives NSW 2075, Australia
  • Beginners Only Program
    Pottery Green Oval
    Jul 27, 2020, 8:00 PM – Sep 27, 2020, 12:00 AM
    Pottery Green Oval, 1 Phoenix St, Lane Cove NSW 2066, Australia
  • Blackmores Sydney Half Marathon Program
    Bradfield Park
    Jun 15, 2020, 6:00 PM – Sep 20, 2020, 10:00 AM
    Bradfield Park, Alfred St S, Milsons Point NSW 2061, Australia
  • Sydney Marathon Program
    Bradfield Park
    Jun 01, 2020, 6:00 PM – Sep 20, 2020, 10:00 PM
    Bradfield Park, Alfred St S, Milsons Point NSW 2061, Australia
  • City2Surf Program
    Hyde Park
    Jun 01, 2020, 6:00 PM – Aug 09, 2020, 10:00 AM
    Hyde Park, Elizabeth St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
  • Beginners Only Program
    Pottery Green Oval
    May 04, 2020, 7:00 PM – Jun 27, 2020, 11:00 AM
    Pottery Green Oval, 1 Phoenix St, Lane Cove NSW 2066, Australia
  • Hunter Valley Half Marathon Program
    Pokolbin
    Apr 15, 2020, 6:00 PM – Jul 19, 2020, 11:00 AM
    Pokolbin, Pokolbin NSW 2320, Australia
  • Western Sydney Half Marathon Program
    Sydney International Regatta Centre
    Apr 06, 2020, 6:00 PM – Jul 12, 2020, 11:00 AM
    Sydney International Regatta Centre, Gate A, Old Castlereagh Rd, Castlereagh NSW 2749, Australia
  • Hunter Valley Moon Marathon Program
    Pokolbin
    Mar 30, 2020, 6:00 PM – Jul 18, 2020, 10:30 PM
    Pokolbin, Pokolbin NSW 2320, Australia
  • Western Sydney Marathon Program
    Sydney International Regatta Centre
    Mar 23, 2020, 6:00 PM – Jun 28, 2020, 10:00 AM
    Sydney International Regatta Centre, Gate A, Old Castlereagh Rd, Castlereagh NSW 2749, Australia
  • UTA 11km Training Program
    Scenic World
    Mar 23, 2020, 6:00 AM – May 14, 2020, 10:00 AM
    Scenic World, Violet St &, Cliff Dr, Katoomba NSW 2780, Australia
  • Jabulani Level 1 Trail Program
    Bobbin Head Picnic Ground
    Feb 24, 2020, 6:00 AM
    Bobbin Head Picnic Ground, Bobbin Head Rd &, Ku-Ring-Gai Chase Rd, Mount Colah NSW 2079, Australia
  • SMH Half Marathon Program
    Hyde Park
    Feb 10, 2020, 6:00 PM – Apr 27, 2020, 10:00 AM
    Hyde Park, Elizabeth St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
  • UTA 22km Training Program
    Scenic World
    Feb 10, 2020, 6:00 PM – May 15, 2020, 10:00 PM
    Scenic World, Violet St &, Cliff Dr, Katoomba NSW 2780, Australia
  • Beginners Only Program
    Pottery Green Oval
    Feb 03, 2020, 7:00 PM – Mar 28, 2020, 8:00 AM
    Pottery Green Oval, 1 Phoenix St, Lane Cove NSW 2066, Australia
  • UTA 50/100km Training Program
    Scenic World
    Jan 28, 2020, 7:00 PM – May 16, 2020, 11:00 PM
    Scenic World, Violet St &, Cliff Dr, Katoomba NSW 2780, Australia

0422554029

©2019 by North Shore Running & Outdoor Fitness. Proudly created with Wix.com